2023年全校合唱比赛成绩
学号
姓名
班级
奖项
23301
林尉锌
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23213
郑羽彤
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23081
蔡翊恒
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23279
陈凯暄
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23100
陈衍锜
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23003
杜承儒
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23091
杜靖勉
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23201
冯贤晶
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23205
冯歆颖
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23076
郭欣霖
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23012
林恩琦
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23248
刘禹桐
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23198
潘歆诺
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23007
施宇柔
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23073
徐歆恩
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23015
张陈睿羽
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23077
郑惠嘉
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23117
郑佳萱
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23001
郑届玲
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23130
周悦璇
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23132
蔡庆鸿
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23200
陈天堡
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23148
陈天骏
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23160
陈延易
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23061
董晋豪
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23193
傅振涵
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23057
哈 吉
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23059
李禹勳
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23112
林乐阳
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23002
林子杰
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23069
潘昱孝
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23202
佘贵湧
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23237
苏胜贤
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23232
王宇诚
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23326
温武绚
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23063
吴立楷
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23056
谢松峻
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23021
姚新賱
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23010
余昊洋
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23107
余则轩
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23263
郑皓铭
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23222
郑竣元
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23118
郑于捷
初一爱
初中组 优秀奖
23202
佘贵湧
初一爱
最佳指挥
22035
黄婕敏
初二仁
初中组 季军
22208
林淯婷
初二仁
初中组 季军
22159
林佳涵
初二仁
初中组 季军
22047
梁紫微
初二仁
初中组 季军
22043
洪思颖
初二仁
初中组 季军
22266
何金恬
初二仁
初中组 季军
22291
关智心
初二仁
初中组 季军
22081
杜颖萱
初二仁
初中组 季军
22054
陈芯仪
初二仁
初中组 季军
22126
陈静轩
初二仁
初中组 季军
22232
蔡紫晴
初二仁
初中组 季军
22320
蔡诗涵
初二仁
初中组 季军
22079
陈若芯
初二仁
初中组 季军
22249
蔡如音
初二仁
初中组 季军
22071
林紫炘
初二仁
初中组 季军
22032
刘恒希
初二仁
初中组 季军
22279
刘苡薰
初二仁
初中组 季军
22299
刘梓萱
初二仁
初中组 季军
22015
刘紫欣
初二仁
初中组 季军
22143
王宇宁
初二仁
初中组 季军
22306
王宇忻
初二仁
初中组 季军
22337
魏静纯
初二仁
初中组 季军
22240
许涵萱
初二仁
初中组 季军
22018
张凯琳
初二仁
初中组 季军
22131
赵心宇
初二仁
初中组 季军
22056
蔡汉祥
初二仁
初中组 季军
22175
蔡颖康
初二仁
初中组 季军
22229
陈 竺
初二仁
初中组 季军
22282
陈祐乐
初二仁
初中组 季军
22293
杜健勇
初二仁
初中组 季军
22096
杜锦智
初二仁
初中组 季军
22090
杜明群
初二仁
初中组 季军
22160
杜羽捷
初二仁
初中组 季军
22132
黄启弘
初二仁
初中组 季军
22005
黄胤维
初二仁
初中组 季军
23903
江又新
初二仁
初中组 季军
22220
李荣辉
初二仁
初中组 季军
22258
林世豪
初二仁
初中组 季军
22223
林先锋
初二仁
初中组 季军
22184
罗宇彬
初二仁
初中组 季军
22022
石文楷
初二仁
初中组 季军
22269
石勇骏
初二仁
初中组 季军
22166
魏健宇
初二仁
初中组 季军
22164
杨昱斌
初二仁
初中组 季军
22030
张家诚
初二仁
初中组 季军
22094
郑竣瀚
初二仁
初中组 季军
22119
周凯杰
初二仁
初中组 季军
22281
林逸文
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22213
谢紫灵
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22146
颜彤乐
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22186
陈俊伟
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22268
卢传锐
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22914
郑晖耀
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22116
蔡柔漪
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22053
蔡宇心
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22151
陈乐萱
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22222
陈颖柔
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22332
杜睿施
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22139
杜雨霖
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22212
黄楷琳
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22204
黄巧恩
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22242
林恩彤
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22010
林彤恩
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22169
林子甄
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22068
刘恩希
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22083
邱于恩
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22075
苏靖雯
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22165
王夏青
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22247
徐芓蘅
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22080
许安淇
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22343
余子瑭
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22237
陈俊豪
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22336
陈睿贤
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22055
陈威胜
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22058
杜俊贤
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22192
方泽颖
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22040
黄势誉
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22135
黄哲鑫
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22045
黄哲勋
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22217
李易峻
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
23908
李佑德
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22051
梁家齐
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22205
林祥胜
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22084
苏立康
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22256
吴俊央
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22100
许惟量
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22113
余铭湧
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22107
张芳迅
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22073
郑家森
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22248
郑羽洋
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22263
庄汶霖
初二义
初中组 优秀奖
22917
林文汇
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21335
蔡禹茼
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21021
陈葛童
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21048
陈家钰
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21253
陈纹钰
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21159
杜勤睿
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21145
杜若飞
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21224
黄子绮
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
22918
林婉玲
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21031
林匀媛
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21291
林芷曈
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21101
刘贵茹
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21040
王靖煣
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21102
王雪君
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21283
谢乐萱
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21244
许君穗
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21230
颜宇真
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21157
杨佳佳
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21295
张俪轩
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21012
张颐佳
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21292
郑泽琳
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
22921
步哈里
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21313
蔡尚豪
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21177
蔡楒勇
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21140
陈劲宏
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21210
陈苠丰
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
20107
陈兴鹏
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21091
洪嘉骏
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21003
黄暐龙
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21156
梁凯惟
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21099
林诗展
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21308
林思源
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21195
苏宸熙
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21090
王振浩
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21147
温晋和
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21911
吴德鉴
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
20155
吴璟骝
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21076
吴炜耀
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
20177
谢宇函
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21222
谢哲昊
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21094
杨时谦
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
22909
杨宇涵
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21310
余雍宏
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21005
郑宏绅
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21241
郑照其
初三仁
初中组 优秀奖
21058
郭雨昕
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21002
周博轩
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21087
郑焌熙
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21114
熊怀恩
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21067
吴勇瑨
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21070
吴镝深
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21175
王唯宇
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21097
宋敬桐
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21059
吕东靖
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21248
刘泽贤
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21143
林子评
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21312
林顺业
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21001
李正约
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21184
黄宇宸
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21010
侯伟杰
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21239
郭楷玟
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21045
陈绍泽
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21211
郑雯歆
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21120
郑婉瑜
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21302
郑楒铭
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21172
颜静糍
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21289
徐鑫宁
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21136
吴熙蕾
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21122
王煜橦
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21018
王瑞恩
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21054
苏玮心
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21103
吕锶宇
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21030
林紫恩
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21216
刘颖慧
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21163
林子乐
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21183
李睿萱
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21182
赖芷晴
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21123
黄欣敏
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21334
黄炜棋
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21105
黄恩仪
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21169
郭馨瞳
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21016
郭宁婕
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21051
关心如
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21160
冯韵璇
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21173
杜凯宁
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21181
陈芷仪
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21180
陈芷葶
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21062
陈妤欣
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21011
陈明欢
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21013
陈玟霓
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21209
陈婕铤
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21088
陈佳煜
初三爱
初中组 冠军
21215
郑宇哲
初三和
初中组 亚军
21225
张协伦
初三和
初中组 亚军
21108
张浩政
初三和
初中组 亚军
21226
许俊鹏
初三和
初中组 亚军
21111
谢宇洋
初三和
初中组 亚军
21043
吴源丰
初三和
初中组 亚军
21072
刘威盛
初三和
初中组 亚军
21008
刘恪韩
初三和
初中组 亚军
21223
林澤凯
初三和
初中组 亚军
21092
林烘生
初三和
初中组 亚军
21263
郭勇翔
初三和
初中组 亚军
21213
陈瑞鑫
初三和
初中组 亚军
21265
周昕乙
初三和
初中组 亚军
21207
周淑甜
初三和
初中组 亚军
21235
郑以𤆼
初三和
初中组 亚军
21033
张恩欣
初三和
初中组 亚军
21242
姚颖橞
初三和
初中组 亚军
21261
颜欣恬
初三和
初中组 亚军
21197
吴语恩
初三和
初中组 亚军
21020
吴晏恩
初三和
初中组 亚军
21137
吴熙宁
初三和
初中组 亚军
21138
苏雯希
初三和
初中组 亚军
21017
潘天佳
初三和
初中组 亚军
21109
刘俐琪
初三和
初中组 亚军
21287
林妤婕
初三和
初中组 亚军
21255
林玮莹
初三和
初中组 亚军
21065
李 颖
初三和
初中组 亚军
21206
黄翊瑜
初三和
初中组 亚军
21078
黄旭涵
初三和
初中组 亚军
21202
黄羡恩
初三和
初中组 亚军
21320
黄恩雅
初三和
初中组 亚军
21130
黄安琪
初三和
初中组 亚军
21294
黄 宁
初三和
初中组 亚军
21063
傅晨菲
初三和
初中组 亚军
21035
方怡潼
初三和
初中组 亚军
21023
杜芷晴
初三和
初中组 亚军
21075
杜韵柔
初三和
初中组 亚军
21259
杜乐煊
初三和
初中组 亚军
21115
陈柔颖
初三和
初中组 亚军
21056
蔡依庭
初三和
初中组 亚军
21036
吴杰胜
初三和
最佳伴奏
21024
杨宸希
初三和
初中组 亚军
21036
吴杰胜
初三和
初中组 亚军
20007
林淯康
初三和
初中组 亚军
21055
蔡定衡
初三和
初中组 亚军
21161
张婧旻
初三和
初中组 亚军
21125
颜家芊
初三和
初中组 亚军
21073
蔡斯蕙
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21113
陈妤恩
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21218
郭钰钧
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
20334
黄敬恩
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
20064
雷婕綝
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21272
李贤慧
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21236
廖翊宇
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21080
林睬萱
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21189
林明静
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21034
林欣允
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21333
罗 宁
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21304
苏语凡
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21127
苏语涵
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21041
吴嘉琪
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21200
吴芷宁
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
20356
谢乐婷
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21221
谢宇香
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21285
杨蕙思
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21245
张糅绚
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21093
张怡柔
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21279
郑嘉暄
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21271
郑钧内
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
20081
蔡劲松
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21071
岑卓勋
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21252
陈冠祺
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21118
陈鹏耀
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21153
陈颖恒
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21053
陈宇捷
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21284
郭詺泩
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21049
洪舴喧
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21050
黄德恺
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21238
黄泰梾
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21133
李锐阳
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21006
李旭恒
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21232
林添诚
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21151
林伟达
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21192
林先麒
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
22908
刘俊峰
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21270
刘勇谆
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21290
施永俊
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21014
王韦扬
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
20242
王誉翔
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21185
许 智
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21155
游凯杰
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
20299
郑泽铭
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
21194
庄敬阳
初三平
初中组 优秀奖
20135
黄乐萱
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20336
江明哲
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
22911
林浩桢
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20258
戴宜忟
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20253
杜欣儿
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20181
辜愉恩
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20043
李 恩
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20230
李芷萱
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20168
林俐圩
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20047
林祺绚
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20312
刘妤儿
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20228
邱莉云
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20175
苏柔恩
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20290
王婕敏
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20302
叶凯铃
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20102
郁恩琦
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20182
詹础瑜
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
21915
张惠莹
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20098
张乐糍
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20030
郑颖恩
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20189
郑子晋
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20292
陈亿田
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20126
陈羽翔
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20163
陈禹择
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20044
高靖恒
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20117
黄维舜
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20303
李俊扬
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20259
梁上进
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20359
林文乐
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20160
林正杰
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20076
吕暉苠
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20225
彭叙仁
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20118
施恬祥
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20232
吴杰盛
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20233
谢杰圣
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20124
薛宇劭
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20194
颜伟杰
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20231
云惟翔
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20204
张栩笺
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20050
锺竞毅
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
19261
林靖暄
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20203
黄糠𧙗
高一孝
高中组 优秀奖
20038
张淑涵
高一理1
高中组 季军
20065
余子萱
高一理1
高中组 季军
20049
杨羿新
高一理1
高中组 季军
20202
徐家恩
高一理1
高中组 季军
20006
涂以瑄
高一理1
高中组 季军
20015
苏雯曦
高一理1
高中组 季军
20017
沈歆妍
高一理1
高中组 季军
20089
卢芊彤
高一理1
高中组 季军
21903
邱莉婷
高一理1
高中组 季军
20039
刘芯彤
高一理1
高中组 季军
20282
刘诗璇
高一理1
高中组 季军
20032
刘家恩
高一理1
高中组 季军
20024
林怡萱
高一理1
高中组 季军
20360
李学惠
高一理1
高中组 季军
20052
李思如
高一理1
高中组 季军
20069
黄芷萱
高一理1
高中组 季军
20149
胡 笛
高一理1
高中组 季军
20079
洪智敏
高一理1
高中组 季军
20235
洪妍瑞
高一理1
高中组 季军
20019
杜芊慧
高一理1
高中组 季军
20014
郭欣莹
高一理1
高中组 季军
20188
杜佳怡
高一理1
高中组 季军
20013
陈颖乐
高一理1
高中组 季军
20037
陈蕊蒽
高一理1
高中组 季军
20310
蔡欣霖
高一理1
高中组 季军
20092
蔡乙瑄
高一理1
高中组 季军
20083
陈海涵
高一理1
高中组 季军
20009
蔡韶涵
高一理1
高中组 季军
20183
郑珮瑜
高一理1
高中组 季军
20068
郑歆颖
高一理1
高中组 季军
20027
蔡杰恒
高一理1
高中组 季军
20123
陈宇扬
高一理1
高中组 季军
20040
陈昱宏
高一理1
高中组 季军
20048
方宇杰
高一理1
高中组 季军
20001
黄俊阳
高一理1
高中组 季军
20042
黄智扬
高一理1
高中组 季军
20056
林靖苠
高一理1
高中组 季军
20022
罗宇森
高一理1
高中组 季军
20033
施康鍀
高一理1
高中组 季军
20070
汤棋安
高一理1
高中组 季军
20041
魏皓哲
高一理1
高中组 季军
20058
翁伟阳
高一理1
高中组 季军
20075
许凯锐
高一理1
高中组 季军
20003
张凯睿
高一理1
高中组 季军
20214
洪哲琴
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20035
黄旖昕
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20191
李潼恩
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20012
林佳微
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20072
林明思
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20340
吴暐甯
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20236
许思宁
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20357
颜靖涵
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20279
郑妍瑷
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20211
郑宇恩
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20317
周祉微
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20297
卓缃颐
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20067
陈鼎锋
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20088
陈奕斌
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20287
陈勇和
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20301
陈御超
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20261
杜武轩
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20361
杜宪宇
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20026
杜宇鹏
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20324
符利愿
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20170
洪翊证
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20025
黄宇圣
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20004
李宇轩
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20347
梁荏凯
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20273
梁振瑨
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20011
林威廉
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
21920
林義勝
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20151
林庄恒
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20216
刘禹暄
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20150
吕曜丞
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20161
沈迦乐
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20352
沈劭谦
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20342
司徒铭峰
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20330
苏尔升
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20358
王韦皓
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20276
吴凯森
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20138
吴玄乐
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20078
吴政贤
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20250
许宇韩
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20090
余纹闿
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20197
曾宇宽
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20288
郑皓匀
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20254
周颖铉
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
20128
黄凯杰
高一理2
高中组 优秀奖
19102
蔡 霖
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19021
陈 静
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19071
陈慧欣
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19227
陈嘉汶
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19132
陈嘉萱
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19039
陈婕宁
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19072
陈恺娴
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19036
陈玟霖
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19212
陈婉鍒
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19078
陈芷莘
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19060
杜康乐
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19019
符芷恒
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19230
黄婕宁
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19009
黄慜譞
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19211
金尹滢
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19100
李馨茹
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19018
梁颖恩
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19173
林楚恩
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19203
林坤燕
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19037
林俐洁
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19063
林湘乐
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19308
邱 琦
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19273
邱凯欣
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19067
吴洁敏
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19126
许𪷺欣
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19047
颜婧绚
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19326
余沁恬
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19038
曾鍒恩
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19274
郑惠欣
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19049
郑淑恩
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19082
郑稳歆
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19022
郑仪卉
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19228
陈元彬
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19054
杜恩智
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19146
范祥满
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19293
郭韦聪
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19189
李嘉杰
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19244
苏劲恒
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19141
吴文聰
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19043
徐子亮
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19027
张贻轩
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19045
张证贤
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19139
郑程泽
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19156
郑景远
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19217
周颖哲
高二忠
高中组 优秀奖
19080
蔡茹羡
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19159
陈奕颖
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19081
陈悦彤
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19025
辜诗满
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19279
洪妍韵
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19085
黄钰轩
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19044
李思桦
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19052
李韦仪
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19058
林佳媛
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19042
林柔妤
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19017
刘育敏
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19074
吕糅祎
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19298
汪蔚文
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19016
王斅仟
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19026
吴俐贤
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19020
谢靖恒
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19059
徐惠珍
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19140
陈冠溪
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19295
陈冠宇
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19011
陈雷盟
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19006
陈明家
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19008
冯锦鸿
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19309
傅麒胜
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19029
高伟竣
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19048
龚俐宏
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19001
辜智信
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19258
郭和昇
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19193
郭郅幸
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19034
黄康向
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19055
黄重达
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19010
林浩哲
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19077
林以恒
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19023
苏嘉铭
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19117
谭 礼
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19051
魏维涛
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19031
吴凯泓
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19119
徐湧杰
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19229
颜川喆
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19099
颜维德
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19024
杨寓傑
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19033
尤奕宪
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19012
余建勋
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19334
余美佑
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19171
余铭权
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19075
莊瀚哲
高二理1
高中组 优秀奖
19114
蔡利敏
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19150
陈鍒恩
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19235
杜嘉芊
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19325
杜敏颖
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19283
黄芷欣
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19158
李佩郳
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19131
林淯暄
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19057
林芷杉
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19088
王柔盈
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19040
萧馨洁
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19028
徐鑫柔
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19128
杨 玲
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19169
游宇霏
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19324
蔡楒权
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19197
蔡文振
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19053
蔡宇捷
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19041
陈杰明
高二理2
高中组 亚军
21909
陈颖淏
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19142
符智深
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19214
黄天罐
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19061
黄哲熙
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19083
纪亿安
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19215
赖泽鑫
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19164
林康胜
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19104
林鉉拯
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19288
林勇缙
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19300
王靖威
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19005
谢锐阳
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19267
余玮韩
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19015
张协恒
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19192
郑鍼霖
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19148
周梓严
高二理2
高中组 亚军
19192
郑鍼霖
高二理2
最佳指挥
18023
蔡承欢
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18088
蔡颖雅
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18315
蔡宇萱
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18001
陈家萱
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18295
陈菁菁
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18228
陈凯微
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18114
陈乐希
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18198
陈怡轩
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18050
陈泳嫒
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18155
陈妤瑄
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18109
池珮歆
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18209
杜嘉恩
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18280
冯靖滢
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18330
冯千绮
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18064
龚明仪
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18068
洪颖欣
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18199
黄佳慧
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18014
黄芯颍
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18015
黄欣懿
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18084
李嘉渲
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18037
李恺蒂
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18244
李欣悦
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18240
廖翊廷
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18217
林姵君
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18288
林彦晰
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18273
施家惠
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18271
苏文萱
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18045
孙婉宁
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18082
王佳颐
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18195
谢恩婷
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18044
谢欣滢
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18258
叶宇希
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18183
张雯瑄
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18107
郑婉盈
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18043
蔡宗腾
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18012
陈俊融
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18065
陈亿泓
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18171
高伟升
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18029
郭政杬
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18048
洪智扬
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18281
黄书璋
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18019
林伟铭
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18070
刘家铭
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18304
颜明翰
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18317
张良恩
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18314
张温健
高三孝
高中组 冠军
18025
郑敬河
高三孝
高中组 冠军